Freizeit 1

Die Mannschaft im Verlaufe der Jahre.

  • Saison 2022/2023

    Liga:

     Chiemgau Staffel West Mixed

    Mannschaftsbild:

      

    Verantwortliche:

    Norbert Weiss

    Kader:

     

  • Saison 2021/2022

    Liga:

    3.Platz Chiemgau Staffel West Mixed

    Mannschaftsbild:

    Folgt..

    Verantwortliche:

    Norbert Weiss

    Kader:

    Georg Willmerdinger
    Michael Wunderer
    Martin Haunschild
    Steffen Kreuz
    Evi Bienert
    Margot Kreuzpointner
    Norbert Weiss
    Mark Bienert
    Alex Settinik
    Frank Piotrowski

  • Saison 2019/2020

    Liga:

    3.Platz Chiemgau Staffel West Mixed

    Mannschaftsbild:

    folgt

    Verantwortliche:

    Sabine Hanke

    Kader:

    Georg Willmerdinger
    Michael Wunderer
    Roman Lips
    Martin Haunschild
    Steffen Kreuz
    Sabine Hanke
    Evi Bienert
    Margot Kreuzpointner
    Mark Bienert
    Alex Settinik
    Frank Piotrowski

  • Saison 2018/2019

    Liga:

    2.Platz Chiemgau Staffel West Mixed

    Mannschaftsbild:

    ....

    Verantwortliche:

    Sabine Hanke

    Kader:

    Georg Willmerdinger
    Michael Wunderer
    Roman Lips
    Martin Haunschild
    Steffen Kreuz
    Sabine Hanke
    Evi Bienert
    Margot Kreuzpointner
    Mark Bienert
    Alex Settinik
    Frank Piotrowski

  • Saison 2017/2018

    Liga:

    2.Platz Chiemgau Staffel West Mixed

    Mannschaftsbild:

    Trainer:

    Sabine Hanke

    Kader:

    Georg Willmerdinger
    Michael Wunderer
    Roman Lips
    Martin Haunschild
    Steffen Kreuz
    Adam Gleixner-Widera
    Bine Hanke
    Kristina Zelger
    Evi Bienert
    Margot Kreuzpointner
    Peter Mussbacher
    Andi Meier
    Mark Bienert

  • Saison 2016/2017

    Liga:

    4.Platz Chiemgau Staffel West Mixed

    Mannschaftsbild:

    Hinten (v.l.n.r.): Georg Willmerdinger, Michael Wunderer, Roman Lips, Martin Haunschild, Steffen Kreuz
    Vorne (v.l.n.r.): Adam Gleixner-Widera, Josef Koch, Bine Hanke, Kristina Zelger

    Trainer:

    Sabine Hanke

    Kader:

    Georg Willmerdinger
    Michael Wunderer
    Roman Lips
    Martin Haunschild
    Steffen Kreuz
    Adam Gleixner-Widera
    Josef Koch
    Bine Hanke
    Kristina Zelger
    Evi Bienert
    Margot Kreuzpointner
    Peter Mussbacher
    Andi Meier
    Mark Bienert

 

Unsere Gold-Partner

Unsere Silber-Partner

Unsere Bronze-Partner